Here is a list of all of our students since returning to Idaho with a link to each of their classes. Click on their name or class # to see their work.

Alsup, Steve

Archer, Karin

Archer, Tom

Attebury, Autumn       Class    #2    #3

Attebury, Chaz

Attebury, Jill

Babcock, KJ

Babcock, Sarah

Blount, Curt             Class       # 2

Bowman, Ayda       Class   #2     #3      #4

Branvolt, Abigail

Branvolt, Katie

Bucher, Andrea

Bucher, Gracie        Class     #2

Bucher, Todd

Bucher, Tyson         Class    #2     #3   #4

Bulkley, Hannah

Bulklley, Preslee

Cutler, Sara               Class   #2     #3

Dressman, Jordan

Emery, Curtis

Emery, Lily 

Erickson, Donna

Estridge, Vicky

Evans, Mara              Class      #2

Fares, Hannah

Fortune, Kris

Fetzer, Kristi

Fetzer, Mark

Frailey, Linda

Francom, Leah       Class    #2

Francom, Michael

Freeman, Hailee

Gartner, Taylor

Goddard, Kathy

Goddard, Richard

Graham, Andy

H,  Kadee      Class    #2    #3     #4    #5

Haines, Roper

Hansen, Arlena

Hansen, Catalina     Class    #2

Hansen, Tara            Class #  2   #3

Hansen, Valerie

Hanson, Kathy

Hepworth, Jonah

Hobbs, Emily

Hofland, Jasper

Holladay, Harold

Jenni Hoopes

Hoopes, Kyna

Kauffman, Sam

Kelly, Deb

Kennedy, Glorianna

Kennedy, Melissa      Class         #2

Lancaster,MaqLynn     Class     #2

Larsen, Cassie

Larsen, Rhett

Lewis, Mark

Lewis, Teasha

Lieu, Dana

Magana, Miguel

Martin, Henlee

Merkley, Grady

Merkley, Jayda

Milligan, Janet       Class      #2     # 3

Mumm, Addie

Newberry, Cathy

Newberry, Grace

Peacock, Dylan

Peacock, Megan

Pedersen, Remi

Salas, Adrien        Class  #2     Class      #3

Schrimpsher, Dan       Class      #2

Schrimpsher, Leah

Scott, Tammy

Seeley, Melanie     Class     #2

Slagowski, Anika

Slagowski, Candace

Speegle, Ellie

Spooner, Evan

Stevenson, J C    Class        #2

Starr, Harrison

Starr, Ruby

Tanner, Brooklynn

Tanner, Dustin

Tanner, Marie

Thompson, Tara

Toronto, Diana    Class        #2

Triner, Matt

Western, Halle

Williams, Londyn

Wills, Kathy

Wilson, Dallas

Wright, Kalee

Yates, Mayalei

Young, Carol

Zaldivar. Adalynn      Class   #2       #3       #4     #5      # 6

Zaldivar, Iliana       Class    #  2

Zimmerman, Emery